THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Barbers Hill Athletics

SOFTBALL

Varsity
softball
SCHEDULE
2018-2019
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
Deer Park/Clear Falls/Pasadena (Scrimmage) logo Feb 02 / TBA
AT Deer Park/Clear Falls/Pasadena (Scrimmage) Deer Park Deer Park, TX
- -
Deer Park
Deer Park, TX
- -
Huffman (Scrimmage) logo Feb 05 / 6:15 PM
VS Huffman (Scrimmage) Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Atascocita (Scrimmage) logo Feb 08 / 6:15 PM
AT Atascocita (Scrimmage) Atascocita Humble, TX
- -
Atascocita
Humble, TX
- -
Fort Bend Christian logo Feb 12 / 5:00 PM
VS Fort Bend Christian Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Katy Tournament logo Feb 14 / TBA
AT Katy Tournament Katy Katy, TX
- -
Katy
Katy, TX
- -
Katy Tournament logo Feb 15 / TBA
AT Katy Tournament Katy Katy, TX
- -
Katy
Katy, TX
- -
Katy Tournament logo Feb 16 / TBA
AT Katy Tournament Katy Katy, TX
- -
Katy
Katy, TX
- -
Clear Brook logo Feb 19 / 6:30 PM
AT Clear Brook Clear Brook Friendswood, TX
- -
Clear Brook
Friendswood, TX
- -
Dripping Springs Tournament logo Feb 21 / TBA
AT Dripping Springs Tournament Dripping Springs Dripping Springs, TX
- -
Dripping Springs
Dripping Springs, TX
- -
Dripping Springs Tournament logo Feb 22 / TBA
AT Dripping Springs Tournament Dripping Springs Dripping Springs, TX
- -
Dripping Springs
Dripping Springs, TX
- -
Dripping Springs Tournament logo Feb 23 / TBA
AT Dripping Springs Tournament Dripping Springs Dripping Springs, TX
- -
Dripping Springs
Dripping Springs, TX
- -
Dayton logo Feb 26 / 6:15 PM
VS Dayton Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Lone Star Cup logo Feb 28 / TBA
AT Lone Star Cup Scrap Yard Conroe, TX
- -
Scrap Yard
Conroe, TX
- -
Lone Star Cup logo Mar 01 / TBA
AT Lone Star Cup Scrap Yard Conroe, TX
- -
Scrap Yard
Conroe, TX
- -
Lone Star Cup logo Mar 02 / TBA
AT Lone Star Cup Scrap Yard Conroe, TX
- -
Scrap Yard
Conroe, TX
- -
Nederland logo Mar 05 / 6:15 PM
AT Nederland Nederland Nederland, TX
- -
Nederland
Nederland, TX
- -
Port Arthur Memorial logo Mar 08 / 6:15 PM
AT Port Arthur Memorial Port Arthur Memorial Port Arthur, TX
- -
Port Arthur Memorial
Port Arthur, TX
- -
Liberty (Spring Break) logo Mar 11 / 12:00 PM
VS Liberty (Spring Break) Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Vidor (Spring Break) logo Mar 12 / 12:45 PM
VS Vidor (Spring Break) Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
PN-G logo Mar 19 / 6:15 PM
AT PN-G PN-G Port Neches, TX
- -
PN-G
Port Neches, TX
- -
Cleveland logo Mar 22 / 6:15 PM
VS Cleveland Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Dayton logo Mar 26 / 6:15 PM
AT Dayton Dayton Dayton, TX
- -
Dayton
Dayton, TX
- -
Nederland logo Mar 29 / 6:15 PM
VS Nederland Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Port Arthur Memorial logo Apr 02 / 6:15 PM
VS Port Arthur Memorial Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
St. Agnes Christian Academy logo Apr 05 / 6:00 PM
AT St. Agnes Christian Academy St. Agnes Christian Academy Houston, TX
- -
St. Agnes Christian Academy
Houston, TX
- -
Vidor logo Apr 09 / 6:15 PM
AT Vidor Vidor Vidor, TX
- -
Vidor
Vidor, TX
- -
PN-G (Senior Night) logo Apr 12 / 6:15 PM
VS PN-G (Senior Night) Barbers Hill Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mt Belvieu, TX
- -
Cleveland logo Apr 16 / 6:15 PM
AT Cleveland Cleveland Cleveland, TX
- -
Cleveland
Cleveland, TX
- -
Klein Collins (PLAYOFF WARM UP GAME) logo Apr 18 / TBA
AT Klein Collins (PLAYOFF WARM UP GAME) TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Texas City (Bi-District) logo Apr 24 / 5:30 PM
AT Texas City (Bi-District) Texas City Texas City, TX
- -
Texas City
Texas City, TX
- -
Texas City (Bi-District) logo Apr 25 / 5:30 PM
AT Texas City (Bi-District) Barbers Hill Mont Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mont Belvieu, TX
- -
Texas City (Bi-District) logo Apr 26 / 5:30 PM
AT Texas City (Bi-District) Barbers Hill Mont Belvieu, TX
- -
Barbers Hill
Mont Belvieu, TX
- -
Bi-District logo Apr 27 / TBA
AT Bi-District TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Foster (Area Playoffs) logo May 02 / 6:00 PM
AT Foster (Area Playoffs) Clear Falls HS League City, TX
- -
Clear Falls HS
League City, TX
- -
Foster (Area Playoffs) logo May 03 / 5:00 PM
AT Foster (Area Playoffs) Clear Falls HS League City, TX
- -
Clear Falls HS
League City, TX
- -
Foster (Area Playoffs) logo May 03 / 7:00 PM
AT Foster (Area Playoffs) Clear Falls HS League City, TX
- -
Clear Falls HS
League City, TX
- -
Friendswood (Regional Quarter Finals) logo May 11 / TBA
AT Friendswood (Regional Quarter Finals) TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Georgetown (Regional Semi-Finals) logo May 18 / TBA
AT Georgetown (Regional Semi-Finals) TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Angleton (Regional Finals) logo May 23 / 7:00 AM
AT Angleton (Regional Finals) TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
Angleton (Regional Finals) logo May 25 / 3:00 PM
AT Angleton (Regional Finals) TBA TBA, TX
- -
TBA
TBA, TX
- -
2019 State Tournament logo May 31 / TBA
AT 2019 State Tournament University of Texas Austin, TX
- -
University of Texas
Austin, TX
- -
2019 State Tournament logo Jun 01 / TBA
AT 2019 State Tournament University of Texas Austin, TX
- -
University of Texas
Austin, TX
- -
ANNOUNCEMENTS
No new announcements

FORMS
No forms available

LINKS
No links available
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC