THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Barbers Hill Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Aug 03 TBA
AT Clear Creek (Scrimmage)
Clear Creek (Scrimmage) logo 1 Clear Creek HS
League City, TX
Aug 03 TBA
AT Clear Creek (Scrimmage)
Clear Creek (Scrimmage) logo 2 Clear Creek HS
League City, TX
Aug 03 TBA
AT Clear Creek (Scrimmage)
Clear Creek (Scrimmage) logo 3 Clear Creek HS
League City, TX
Aug 05 TBA
AT Pearland (Scrimmage)
Pearland (Scrimmage) logo 4 Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
Aug 05 TBA
AT Pearland (Scrimmage)
Pearland (Scrimmage) logo 5 Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
Aug 05 TBA
AT Pearland (Scrimmage)
Pearland (Scrimmage) logo 6 Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
Aug 06 4:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 7 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 06 5:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 8 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 06 6:00 PM
VS Santa Fe
Santa Fe logo 9 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 08 TBA
AT Pearland Varsity Tournament
Pearland Varsity Tournament logo 10 Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
Aug 08 TBA
AT Triangular Meet
Triangular Meet logo 11 Memorial HS
Pasadena, TX
Aug 09 TBA
AT Pearland Varsity Tournament
Pearland Varsity Tournament logo 12 Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
Aug 10 TBA
AT Pearland Varsity Tournament
Pearland Varsity Tournament logo 13 Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
Aug 13 4:30 PM
AT Tarkington
Tarkington logo 14 Tarkinton HS
Cleveland, TX
Aug 13 5:30 PM
AT Tarkington
Tarkington logo 15 Tarkinton HS
Cleveland, TX
Aug 13 6:30 PM
AT Tarkington
Tarkington logo 16 Tarkinton HS
Cleveland, TX
Aug 15 9:00 AM
AT Galveston Team Tennis Matches
Galveston Team Tennis Matches logo 17 Galveston
Galveston, TX
Aug 15 3:00 PM
AT Galveston Team Tennis Matches
Galveston Team Tennis Matches logo 18 Galveston
Galveston, TX
Aug 16 TBA
AT Huffman Falcon Relays
Huffman Falcon Relays logo 19 Huffman-Hargrave HS
Huffman, TX
Aug 16 3:00 PM
VS Baytown Sterling Team Tennis Match
Baytown Sterling Team Tennis Match logo 20 Barbers Hill
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 16 4:30 PM
AT Montgomery Lake Creek
Montgomery Lake Creek logo 21 Montgomery Lake Creek HS
Montgomery, TX
Aug 16 4:30 PM
AT Montgomery Lake Creek
Montgomery Lake Creek logo 22 Montgomery Lake Creek HS
Montgomery, TX
Aug 16 5:30 PM
AT Montgomery Lake Creek
Montgomery Lake Creek logo 23 Montgomery Lake Creek HS
Montgomery, TX
Aug 20 3:00 PM
AT LaPorte Team Tennis Match
LaPorte Team Tennis Match logo 24 LaPorte
LaPorte, TX
Aug 20 4:30 PM
VS Baytown Sterling
Baytown Sterling logo 25 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 20 5:30 PM
VS Baytown Sterling
Baytown Sterling logo 26 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 20 6:30 PM
VS Baytown Sterling
Baytown Sterling logo 27 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 22 TBA
AT Leander ISD Volleypalooza
Leander ISD Volleypalooza logo 28 Leander ISD
Leander, TX
Aug 22 7:00 AM
VS Sterling HS (Scrimmage)
Sterling HS (Scrimmage) logo 29 Barbers Hill Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 22 5:00 PM
VS Sterling (Scrimmage)
Sterling (Scrimmage) logo 30 Eagke Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 22 5:00 PM
VS Sterling (Scrimmage)
Sterling (Scrimmage) logo 31 Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 22 5:00 PM
VS Sterling (Scrimmage)
Sterling (Scrimmage) logo 32 Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 23 TBA
AT Leander ISD Volleypalooza
Leander ISD Volleypalooza logo 33 Leander ISD
Leander, TX
Aug 23 TBA
AT Friday Night Lights
Friday Night Lights logo 34 Bear Branch Fields
The Woodlands, TX
Aug 24 TBA
AT Leander ISD Volleypalooza
Leander ISD Volleypalooza logo 35 Leander ISD
Leander, TX
Aug 27 3:00 PM
VS Baytown Lee Team Tennis Match
Baytown Lee Team Tennis Match logo 36 Barbers Hill
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 27 4:30 PM
AT Katy Tompkins
Katy Tompkins logo 37 Katy Tompkins
Katy, TX
Aug 27 5:30 PM
AT Katy Tompkins
Katy Tompkins logo 38 Katy Tompkins
Katy, TX
Aug 27 6:30 PM
AT Katy Tompkins
Katy Tompkins logo 39 Katy Tompkins
Katy, TX
Aug 29 TBA
AT Santa Fe ISD Tournament
Santa Fe ISD Tournament logo 40 Santa Fe ISD
Santa Fe, TX
Aug 29 4:30 PM
AT Magnolia
Magnolia logo 41 Bulldog Stadium
Mognolia, TX
Aug 29 5:00 PM
VS Magnolia
Magnolia logo 42 Eagke Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Aug 29 6:30 PM
AT Magnolia
Magnolia logo 43 Bulldog Stadium
Mognolia, TX
Aug 30 7:30 AM
AT Magnolia
Magnolia logo 44 Bulldag Stadium
Magnolia, TX
Aug 30 4:30 PM
AT Huffman
Huffman logo 45 Huffman HS
Huffman, TX
Aug 30 5:30 PM
AT Huffman
Huffman logo 46 Huffman HS
Huffman, TX
Aug 30 6:30 PM
AT Huffman
Huffman logo 47 Huffman HS
Huffman, TX
Aug 31 TBA
AT Santa Fe ISD Tournament
Santa Fe ISD Tournament logo 48 Santa Fe ISD
Santa Fe, TX
Aug 31 TBA
AT Cardinal Classic
Cardinal Classic logo 49 Claiborne Park
Vidor, TX
Sep 03 4:30 PM
AT Concordia Lutheran
Concordia Lutheran logo 50 Concordia Lutheran HS
Tomball, TX
Sep 03 4:30 PM
AT Concordia Lutheran
Concordia Lutheran logo 51 Concordia Lutheran HS
Tomball, TX
Sep 03 5:30 PM
AT Concordia Lutheran
Concordia Lutheran logo 52 Concordia Lutheran HS
Tomball, TX
Sep 05 4:30 PM
VS Montgomery
Montgomery logo 53 Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 05 5:00 PM
AT Montgomery
Montgomery logo 54 Montgomery ISD Stadium
Montgomery, TX
Sep 05 6:30 PM
VS Montgomery
Montgomery logo 55 Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 06 7:30 AM
VS Montgomery
Montgomery logo 56 Barbers Hill Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 06 3:15 PM
VS Tomball Team Tennis Match
Tomball Team Tennis Match logo 57 Barbers Hill
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 06 4:00 PM
VS Alvin
Alvin logo 58 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 06 5:00 PM
VS Alvin
Alvin logo 59 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 06 6:00 PM
VS Alvin
Alvin logo 60 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 07 TBA
AT CCISD JV Tournament
CCISD JV Tournament logo 61 Clear Lake HS
Houston, TX
Sep 07 TBA
AT Region III Preview
Region III Preview logo 62 Kate Barr-Ross Park
Huntsville, TX
Sep 10 3:00 PM
AT DaytonTeam Tennis Match
DaytonTeam Tennis Match logo 63 Dayton
Dayton, TX
Sep 10 5:00 PM
AT Fulshear
Fulshear logo 64 Fulshear HS
Fulshear, TX
Sep 10 5:00 PM
AT Fulshear
Fulshear logo 65 Fulshear HS
Fulshear, TX
Sep 10 5:00 PM
AT Fulshear
Fulshear logo 66 Fulshear HS
Fulshear, TX
Sep 12 4:30 PM
AT Kingwood Park
Kingwood Park logo 67 Turner Stadium
Humble, TX
Sep 12 5:00 PM
VS Kingwood Park
Kingwood Park logo 68 Eagke Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 12 6:30 PM
AT Kingwood Park
Kingwood Park logo 69 Turner Stadium
Humble, TX
Sep 13 4:30 PM
AT Dayton
Dayton logo 70 Dayton HS
Dayton, TX
Sep 13 5:30 PM
AT Dayton
Dayton logo 71 Dayton HS
Dayton, TX
Sep 13 6:30 PM
AT Dayton
Dayton logo 72 Dayton HS
Dayton, TX
Sep 14 TBA
AT CCISD 9 Tournament
CCISD 9 Tournament logo 73 Clear Springs HS
League City, TX
Sep 14 TBA
AT CCISD 9 Tournament
CCISD 9 Tournament logo 74 Clear Springs HS
League City, TX
Sep 14 TBA
AT Bronco Invitational
Bronco Invitational logo 75 Dayton HS
Dayton, TX
Sep 14 6:00 AM
AT Kingwood Park
Kingwood Park logo 76 Turner Stadium
Humble, TX
Sep 17 3:00 PM
AT Port Neches-Groves Team Tennis Match
Port Neches-Groves Team Tennis Match logo 77 Port Neches-Groves
Port Neches, TX
Sep 17 4:30 PM
VS Nederland (Jr High Night)
Nederland (Jr High Night) logo 78 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 17 5:30 PM
VS Nederland (Jr High Night)
Nederland (Jr High Night) logo 79 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 17 6:30 PM
VS Nederland (Jr High Night)
Nederland (Jr High Night) logo 80 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 20 4:30 PM
VS Port Arthur Memorial
Port Arthur Memorial logo 81 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 20 5:30 PM
VS Port Arthur Memorial
Port Arthur Memorial logo 82 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 20 6:30 PM
VS Port Arthur Memorial
Port Arthur Memorial logo 83 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 21 TBA
AT Dickinson 9/JV Tournament
Dickinson 9/JV Tournament logo 84 Dickinson HS
Dickinson, TX
Sep 21 TBA
AT Dickinson 9/JV Tournament
Dickinson 9/JV Tournament logo 85 Dickinson HS
Dickinson, TX
Sep 21 TBA
VS Eagle Invitational
Eagle Invitational logo 86 Barbers Hill HS
Barbers Hill, TX
Sep 24 3:00 PM
VS Nederland Team Tennis Match
Nederland Team Tennis Match logo 87 Barbers Hill
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 26 4:30 PM
VS Dayton
Dayton logo 88 Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 26 5:00 PM
AT Dayton
Dayton logo 89 Bronco Stadium
Dayton, TX
Sep 26 6:30 PM
VS Dayton
Dayton logo 90 Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 27 7:30 AM
VS Dayton
Dayton logo 91 Barbers Hill Eagle Stadium
Mont Belvieu, TX
Sep 27 4:30 PM
AT Vidor
Vidor logo 92 Vidor HS
Vidor, TX
Sep 27 5:30 PM
AT Vidor
Vidor logo 93 Vidor HS
Vidor, TX
Sep 27 6:30 PM
AT Vidor
Vidor logo 94 Vidor HS
Vidor, TX
Sep 28 TBA
AT Brenham Hillacious Invitational
Brenham Hillacious Invitational logo 95 Brenham HS
Brenham, TX
Oct 01 3:00 PM
VS Vidor Team Tennis Match
Vidor Team Tennis Match logo 96 Barbers Hill
Mont Belvieu, TX
Oct 01 4:30 PM
VS Port Neches Groves (Teacher Appreciation Night)
 Port Neches Groves (Teacher Appreciation Night) logo 97 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Oct 01 5:30 PM
VS Port Neches Groves ( Appreciation Night)
Port Neches Groves ( Appreciation Night) logo 98 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Oct 01 6:30 PM
VS Port Neches Groves (Teacher Appreciation Night)
Port Neches Groves (Teacher Appreciation Night) logo 99 Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
Oct 03 4:30 PM
AT Nederland
Nederland logo 100 Bulldog Stadium
Nederland, TX
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
Barbers Hill Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC